Снайперы

КомандаГород Игрок Г
1 Атом Нововоронеж №10 Колпаков Сергей 7
2 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №20 Лукша Артем 6
3 Пересвет-Трёхгорка Домодедово №9 Масленников Александр 4
4 Победа-1 Хасавюрт №9 Пашаев Ахмед 4
5 ФШМ Москва №25 Кукушкин Александр 4
6 Уралец-ТС Нижний Тагил №9 Губанов Михаил 4
7 Дорожник Каменка №56 Максюшин Максим 4
8 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №7 Гооге Антон 3
9 Дорожник Каменка №17 Тарасов Дмитрий 3
10 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №11 Мелехов Александр 3
11 Победа-1 Хасавюрт №17 Майсултанов Залимхан 3
12 ФШМ Москва №6 Шкода Артём 3
13 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №7 Корольков Илья 3
14 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №10 Котов Дмитрий 2
15 Череповец СШОР-Витязь Череповец №7 Беляев Мирон 2
16 Уралец-ТС Нижний Тагил №10 Новиков Денис 2
17 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №13 Костин Игорь 2
18 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №19 Гладких Илья 2
19 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №99 Субботин Александр 2
20 Череповец СШОР-Витязь Череповец №11 Кульков Кирилл 2
21 Дорожник Каменка №10 Муромцев Кирилл 2
22 Череповец СШОР-Витязь Череповец №19 Соколов Илья 2
23 Армавир Армавир №9 Дмитриенко Юрий 2
24 Дорожник Каменка №11 Антонов Дмитрий 2
25 Пересвет-Трёхгорка Домодедово №10 Игнатов Олег 2
26 Армавир Армавир №70 Чалый Никита 2
27 Атом Нововоронеж №52 Забродин Дмитрий 2
28 Пересвет-Трёхгорка Домодедово №17 Филипп Демидов 2
29 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №14 Гаврилов Сергей 1
30 Победа-1 Хасавюрт №4 Хасбулатов Рамазан 1
31 Динамо Киров №5 Шкарин Данил 1
32 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №8 Федорочев Денис 1
33 Зоркий-2 Красногорск №8 Калинин Кирилл 1
34 Уралец-ТС Нижний Тагил №15 Мазур Валерий 1
35 ФШМ Москва №27 Шахбанов Гамид 1
36 Дорожник Каменка №3 Воробьев Павел 1
37 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №10 Мыльников Кирилл 1
38 Атом Нововоронеж №17 Якунин Денис 1
39 Победа-1 Хасавюрт №80 Эльмурзаев Магомед 1
40 Уралец-ТС Нижний Тагил №7 Лямзин Денис 1
41 Динамо Киров №14 Сорокин Валерий 1
42 ФШМ Москва №21 Колганов Никита 1
43 ФШМ Москва №39 Ерков Федор 1
44 Зоркий-2 Красногорск №88 Бескоровайный Денис 1
45 Динамо Киров №31 Лукьянов Иван 1
46 Зоркий-2 Красногорск №25 Игнатов Артём 1
47 Череповец СШОР-Витязь Череповец №22 Ашарин Степан 1
48 ФШМ Москва №13 Унтура Артур 1
49 Динамо Киров №17 Пугин Алексей 1
50 Дорожник Каменка №5 Макеев Илья 1
51 Пересвет-Трёхгорка Домодедово №25 Куликов Александр 1
52 Армавир Армавир №99 Мельничук Родион 1
53 Зоркий-2 Красногорск №44 Липсюк Александр 1
54 Армавир Армавир №33 Юсуфов Артур 1
55 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №21 Борсяков Иван 1
56 Зоркий-2 Красногорск №5 Янко Владислав 1
57 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №3 Васильев Сергей 1
58 Армавир Армавир №11 Раскинд Геннадий 1
59 Атом Нововоронеж №8 Ручкин Егор 1
60 Череповец СШОР-Витязь Череповец №18 Сартаков Антон 1
61 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №6 Шурупов Захар 1
62 Ильпар Ильинский (Пермская обл.) №9 Зуев Даниил 1
63 Локомотив Лс Лиски (Воронежская обл.) №12 Ржевский Денис 1