СВЕРДЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ
Бомбардиры
№ | Команда | Город | Игрок | Г | ГП | Г+ГП |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №9 Губанов Михаил | 16 | 11 | 27 |
2 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №9 Решетников Константин | 19 | 0 | 19 |
3 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №16 Ляхов Виктор | 19 | 0 | 19 |
4 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Сотов Евгений | 11 | 0 | 11 |
5 | Динур | Первоуральск | Буланкин Андрей | 9 | 0 | 9 |
6 | Динур | Первоуральск | №17 Сергеев Максим | 9 | 0 | 9 |
7 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Чижов Иван | 9 | 0 | 9 |
8 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №4 Дрожалкин Денис | 7 | 2 | 9 |
9 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №11 Савлучинский Николай | 6 | 3 | 9 |
10 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Маркелов Дмитрий | 8 | 0 | 8 |
11 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №8 Икло кодзе Мавуторджоз | 8 | 0 | 8 |
12 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №5 Смольнов Владислав | 8 | 0 | 8 |
13 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Ершов Александр | 8 | 0 | 8 |
14 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Кукарских Иван | 8 | 0 | 8 |
15 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №19 Миррахимов Рустам | 7 | 0 | 7 |
16 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №25 Гулиев Эдуард | 7 | 0 | 7 |
17 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Лузин Кирилл | 7 | 0 | 7 |
18 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Собольков Алексей | 7 | 0 | 7 |
19 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №12 Сенаторов Григорий | 7 | 0 | 7 |
20 | Малахит | Асбест | Бачуринский Андрей | 7 | 0 | 7 |
21 | Жасмин / Пахтакор | Михайловск / Екатеринбург | Паршуков Артём | 7 | 0 | 7 |
22 | Уралец-ТС / Урал-УрФА | Нижний Тагил / Екатеринбург | №8 Овечкин Кирилл | 6 | 1 | 7 |
23 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №2 Левченко Роман | 4 | 3 | 7 |
24 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №3 Смольников Максим | 0 | 7 | 7 |
25 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Селянин Андрей | 6 | 0 | 6 |
26 | Динур | Первоуральск | №3 Афанасьев Тимур | 6 | 0 | 6 |
27 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №10 Шимпф Андрей | 3 | 3 | 6 |
28 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №7 Балин Максим | 5 | 0 | 5 |
29 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №11 Сорокин Никита | 5 | 0 | 5 |
30 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №15 Ишков Илья | 5 | 0 | 5 |
31 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №8 Мамедов Орхан | 5 | 0 | 5 |
32 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №8 Чигарев Лев | 5 | 0 | 5 |
33 | Динур | Первоуральск | №7 Иванов Никита | 5 | 0 | 5 |
34 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Матвеев Александр | 4 | 0 | 4 |
35 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №87 Чесноков Степан | 4 | 0 | 4 |
36 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Цареградский Дмитрий | 4 | 0 | 4 |
37 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №9 Смольников Даниил | 4 | 0 | 4 |
38 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №44 Сатучин Павел | 4 | 0 | 4 |
39 | УМС | Белоярский | Волокитин Андрей | 4 | 0 | 4 |
40 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Худяков Никита | 4 | 0 | 4 |
41 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Чехомов Марк | 4 | 0 | 4 |
42 | Динур | Первоуральск | №10 Маркелов Роман | 4 | 0 | 4 |
43 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №17 Барабаш Владислав | 4 | 0 | 4 |
44 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Антипин Георгий | 4 | 0 | 4 |
45 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Исмагилов Марат | 4 | 0 | 4 |
46 | УМС | Белоярский | №31 Чернятьев Павел | 4 | 0 | 4 |
47 | УМС | Белоярский | Аксёнов Максим | 4 | 0 | 4 |
48 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Ирдуганов Алексей | 4 | 0 | 4 |
49 | Малахит | Асбест | Зайков Игорь | 4 | 0 | 4 |
50 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №19 Челядин Сергей | 3 | 1 | 4 |
51 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №12 Рыбалов Анатолий | 2 | 2 | 4 |
52 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №2 Алимов Александр | 0 | 4 | 4 |
53 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Юлдашев Алексей | 3 | 0 | 3 |
54 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №19 Прокопьев Максим | 3 | 0 | 3 |
55 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Закоян Роланд | 3 | 0 | 3 |
56 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Кочнев Кирилл | 3 | 0 | 3 |
57 | Динур | Первоуральск | №10 Намазов Агамалы | 3 | 0 | 3 |
58 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Лашхиа Георгий | 3 | 0 | 3 |
59 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №18 Веретенников Николай | 3 | 0 | 3 |
60 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Федотов Владимир | 3 | 0 | 3 |
61 | Малахит | Асбест | Поздняков Тохир | 3 | 0 | 3 |
62 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Миронов Артём | 3 | 0 | 3 |
63 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Габдракипов Никита | 3 | 0 | 3 |
64 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Вичев Иван | 3 | 0 | 3 |
65 | Динур | Первоуральск | №11 Набиуллин Роман | 3 | 0 | 3 |
66 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Боярских Кирилл | 3 | 0 | 3 |
67 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Полуяхтов Михаил | 3 | 0 | 3 |
68 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №7 Вохмянин Никита | 3 | 0 | 3 |
69 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №10 Подкорытов Анатолий | 3 | 0 | 3 |
70 | Малахит | Асбест | Попов Павел | 3 | 0 | 3 |
71 | Уралец-ТС / СКА Урал | Нижний Тагил / Екатеринбург | №8 Воробьев Данил | 2 | 1 | 3 |
72 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №13 Наширванов Никита | 1 | 2 | 3 |
73 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №5 Лузин Максим | 1 | 2 | 3 |
74 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №18 Пырин Максим | 1 | 2 | 3 |
75 | Динур | Первоуральск | №15 Вшивков Алексей | 2 | 0 | 2 |
76 | Триумф | Алапаевск | №28 Антипов Никита | 2 | 0 | 2 |
77 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №5 Махкамбаев Солижон | 2 | 0 | 2 |
78 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №13 Аникин Матвей | 2 | 0 | 2 |
79 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Веровский Артём | 2 | 0 | 2 |
80 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Конышев Артем | 2 | 0 | 2 |
81 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №3 Калюжный Александр | 2 | 0 | 2 |
82 | УМС | Белоярский | Воржев Иван | 2 | 0 | 2 |
83 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №10 Блужин Всеволод | 2 | 0 | 2 |
84 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №9 Цыганков Арсений | 2 | 0 | 2 |
85 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Кутбединов Тимур | 2 | 0 | 2 |
86 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №10 Осипов Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | 2 |
87 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Корелин Илья | 2 | 0 | 2 |
88 | Малахит | Асбест | Новосёлов Андрей | 2 | 0 | 2 |
89 | Динур | Первоуральск | №3 Бровин Василий | 2 | 0 | 2 |
90 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Герасимов Даниил | 2 | 0 | 2 |
91 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Афлетонов Вадим | 2 | 0 | 2 |
92 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №88 Зуйков Никита | 2 | 0 | 2 |
93 | Динур | Первоуральск | Демишнин Денис | 2 | 0 | 2 |
94 | УМС | Белоярский | Брагин Андрей | 2 | 0 | 2 |
95 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №17 Милютин Александр | 2 | 0 | 2 |
96 | Динур | Первоуральск | Гавтадзе Резо | 2 | 0 | 2 |
97 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Шабуров Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | 2 |
98 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Булатов Владислав | 2 | 0 | 2 |
99 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Давыдов Дмитрий | 2 | 0 | 2 |
100 | Малахит | Асбест | Попов Петр | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Снайперы
№ | Команда | Город | Игрок | Г |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №9 Решетников Константин | 19 |
2 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №16 Ляхов Виктор | 19 |
3 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №9 Губанов Михаил | 16 |
4 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Сотов Евгений | 11 |
5 | Динур | Первоуральск | Буланкин Андрей | 9 |
6 | Динур | Первоуральск | №17 Сергеев Максим | 9 |
7 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Чижов Иван | 9 |
8 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Маркелов Дмитрий | 8 |
9 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №8 Икло кодзе Мавуторджоз | 8 |
10 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №5 Смольнов Владислав | 8 |
11 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Ершов Александр | 8 |
12 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Кукарских Иван | 8 |
13 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №19 Миррахимов Рустам | 7 |
14 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №25 Гулиев Эдуард | 7 |
15 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Лузин Кирилл | 7 |
16 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №4 Дрожалкин Денис | 7 |
17 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Собольков Алексей | 7 |
18 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №12 Сенаторов Григорий | 7 |
19 | Малахит | Асбест | Бачуринский Андрей | 7 |
20 | Жасмин / Пахтакор | Михайловск / Екатеринбург | Паршуков Артём | 7 |
21 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Селянин Андрей | 6 |
22 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №11 Савлучинский Николай | 6 |
23 | Динур | Первоуральск | №3 Афанасьев Тимур | 6 |
24 | Уралец-ТС / Урал-УрФА | Нижний Тагил / Екатеринбург | №8 Овечкин Кирилл | 6 |
25 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №7 Балин Максим | 5 |
26 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №11 Сорокин Никита | 5 |
27 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №15 Ишков Илья | 5 |
28 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №8 Мамедов Орхан | 5 |
29 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | №8 Чигарев Лев | 5 |
30 | Динур | Первоуральск | №7 Иванов Никита | 5 |
31 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Матвеев Александр | 4 |
32 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №87 Чесноков Степан | 4 |
33 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Цареградский Дмитрий | 4 |
34 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №2 Левченко Роман | 4 |
35 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №9 Смольников Даниил | 4 |
36 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №44 Сатучин Павел | 4 |
37 | УМС | Белоярский | Волокитин Андрей | 4 |
38 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Худяков Никита | 4 |
39 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Чехомов Марк | 4 |
40 | Динур | Первоуральск | №10 Маркелов Роман | 4 |
41 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №17 Барабаш Владислав | 4 |
42 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Антипин Георгий | 4 |
43 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Исмагилов Марат | 4 |
44 | УМС | Белоярский | №31 Чернятьев Павел | 4 |
45 | УМС | Белоярский | Аксёнов Максим | 4 |
46 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Ирдуганов Алексей | 4 |
47 | Малахит | Асбест | Зайков Игорь | 4 |
48 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №10 Шимпф Андрей | 3 |
49 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Юлдашев Алексей | 3 |
50 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №19 Прокопьев Максим | 3 |
51 | Пегас | Екатеринбург | Закоян Роланд | 3 |
52 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Кочнев Кирилл | 3 |
53 | Динур | Первоуральск | №10 Намазов Агамалы | 3 |
54 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Лашхиа Георгий | 3 |
55 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №18 Веретенников Николай | 3 |
56 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Федотов Владимир | 3 |
57 | Малахит | Асбест | Поздняков Тохир | 3 |
58 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Миронов Артём | 3 |
59 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Габдракипов Никита | 3 |
60 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Вичев Иван | 3 |
61 | Динур | Первоуральск | №11 Набиуллин Роман | 3 |
62 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Боярских Кирилл | 3 |
63 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Полуяхтов Михаил | 3 |
64 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №7 Вохмянин Никита | 3 |
65 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №10 Подкорытов Анатолий | 3 |
66 | Малахит | Асбест | Попов Павел | 3 |
67 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №19 Челядин Сергей | 3 |
68 | Динур | Первоуральск | №15 Вшивков Алексей | 2 |
69 | Триумф | Алапаевск | №28 Антипов Никита | 2 |
70 | Пахтакор | Екатеринбург | №5 Махкамбаев Солижон | 2 |
71 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №13 Аникин Матвей | 2 |
72 | Триумф | Алапаевск | Веровский Артём | 2 |
73 | Аякс | Екатеринбург | Конышев Артем | 2 |
74 | Жасмин | Михайловск | №3 Калюжный Александр | 2 |
75 | УМС | Белоярский | Воржев Иван | 2 |
76 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №10 Блужин Всеволод | 2 |
77 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №9 Цыганков Арсений | 2 |
78 | СКА Урал | Екатеринбург | Кутбединов Тимур | 2 |
79 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №10 Осипов Дмитрий | 2 |
80 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Корелин Илья | 2 |
81 | Малахит | Асбест | Новосёлов Андрей | 2 |
82 | Динур | Первоуральск | №3 Бровин Василий | 2 |
83 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Герасимов Даниил | 2 |
84 | Жасмин | Михайловск | Афлетонов Вадим | 2 |
85 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №88 Зуйков Никита | 2 |
86 | Динур | Первоуральск | Демишнин Денис | 2 |
87 | УМС | Белоярский | Брагин Андрей | 2 |
88 | Металлург | Двуреченск | №17 Милютин Александр | 2 |
89 | Динур | Первоуральск | Гавтадзе Резо | 2 |
90 | Металлург | Двуреченск | Шабуров Дмитрий | 2 |
91 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | Булатов Владислав | 2 |
92 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Давыдов Дмитрий | 2 |
93 | Малахит | Асбест | Попов Петр | 2 |
94 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №12 Рыбалов Анатолий | 2 |
95 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Тихонов Алексей | 2 |
96 | Синара | Каменск-Уральский | Кочетков Егор | 2 |
97 | УМС | Белоярский | №20 Киселев Артем | 2 |
98 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Щёлоков Денис | 2 |
99 | УМС | Белоярский | №3 Жиряков Александр | 2 |
100 | СШОР Лидер | Верхняя Пышма | Стрелецкий Константин | 2 |
Ассистенты
№ | Команда | Город | Игрок | ГП |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №9 Губанов Михаил | 11 |
2 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №3 Смольников Максим | 7 |
3 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №2 Алимов Александр | 4 |
4 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №11 Савлучинский Николай | 3 |
5 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №2 Левченко Роман | 3 |
6 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №10 Шимпф Андрей | 3 |
7 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №4 Дрожалкин Денис | 2 |
8 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №12 Рыбалов Анатолий | 2 |
9 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №13 Наширванов Никита | 2 |
10 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №5 Лузин Максим | 2 |
11 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №18 Пырин Максим | 2 |
12 | Уралец-ТС / Урал-УрФА | Нижний Тагил / Екатеринбург | №8 Овечкин Кирилл | 1 |
13 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №19 Челядин Сергей | 1 |
14 | Уралец-ТС / СКА Урал | Нижний Тагил / Екатеринбург | №8 Воробьев Данил | 1 |
15 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №17 Булка Алексей | 1 |
16 | Уралец-ТС | Нижний Тагил | №23 Кузнецов Никита | 1 |
17 | Урал-УрФА | Екатеринбург | №99 Татаринов Евгений | 1 |