№ |
Город |
Команда |
Счет |
Команда |
Город |
26 марта 2022 г. |
63 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
4:2 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Дрягунов Павел(2), Хранилов Мефодий, Гуламжанов Асад
| | Щипов Владимир, Симонов Сергей
|
62 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
6:4 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Зятьков Максим(2), Захарс Александр(2), Чередниченко Константин, Колесников Константин
| | Захаров Михаил(2), Ромашин Алексей, Ролдугин Павел
|
61 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
3:3 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Чухманцев Сергей, Моисеев Александр, Макаров Антон
| | Ваничкин Вадим, Спиридонов Евгений
|
60 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
4:3 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Гома Дмитрий(2), Зудов Никита, Захаров Михаил
| | Прокопук Александр, Самойлов Алексей, Кукушкин Олег
|
19 марта 2022 г. |
59 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
0:5 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
58 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
5:0 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
57 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
9:1 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Шлык Артём(3), Савиных Сергей, Плюснин Виктор, Прокопук Александр, Гусев Михаил, Хнычкин Александр, Самойлов Алексей
| | Тогушев Данил
|
56 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
2:3 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Щипов Владимир, Спиридонов Евгений
| | Мисько Вячеслав(2), Ролдугин Павел
|
55 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
6:2 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Моисеев Александр(4), Тарабукин Александр(2)
| | Махно Данил, Хранилов Мефодий
|
54 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
6:1 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Спиридонов Евгений(2), Ваничкин Вадим(2), Балалаев Кирилл, Щипов Владимир
| | Гусев Михаил
|
12 марта 2022 г. |
53 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
0:3 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
| | Колесников Константин(2), Рыбалов Анатолий
|
52 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
2:3 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Шлык Артём, Хнычкин Александр
| | Моисеев Александр(2), Усов Дмитрий
|
51 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
2:5 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Черных Олег, Ионкин Николай
| | Хранилов Мефодий(3), Молчанов Алексей, Дрягунов Павел
|
50 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
5:8 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Ромашин Алексей(2), Захаров Михаил(2), Гома Дмитрий
| | Усов Дмитрий(2), Моисеев Александр(2), Кашалов Дмитрий, Иванов Алексей, Чухманцев Сергей, Вяткин Иван
|
49 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
6:3 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Прокопук Александр(2), Шлык Артём(2), Самойлов Алексей, Брагин Антон
| | Зятьков Максим(2), Колесников Константин
|
48 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
6:4 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Захаров Михаил(2), Нагаев Денис, Зудов Никита, Черкашин Иван, Ролдугин Павел
| | Муравьёв Артём(2), Кулешов Иван, Городецкий Виталий, Воронов Семён
|
6 марта 2022 г. |
47 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
1:3 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Гуламжанов Асад
| | Зудов Никита(2), Мисько Вячеслав
|
46 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
6:3 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Воронов Семён(3), Муравьёв Артём(2), Кэнжаев Анвар
| | Шлык Артём(2), Нургалиев Дамир
|
45 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
10:4 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Усов Дмитрий(3), Иванов Алексей(2), Запецкий Сергей, Чухманцев Сергей, Вяткин Андрей, Баталов Александр, Макаров Антон
| | Смольнов Владислав(2), Крутиков Анатолий, Захарс Александр
|
44 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
3:2 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Серебренников Артем, Ваничкин Вадим, Балалаев Кирилл
| | Ионкин Николай, Пайков Алексей
|
43 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
5:7 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Макаров Антон(2), Тарабукин Александр, Кашалов Дмитрий, Усов Дмитрий
| | Шлык Артём(3), Савиных Сергей(2), Нургалиев Дамир(2)
|
42 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
4:9 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Захарс Александр(3), Осипов Андрей
| | Спиридонов Евгений(3), Щипов Владимир(2), Симонов Сергей, Ларионов Вадим, Энделадзе Нукри, Балалаев Кирилл
|
26 февраля 2022 г. |
41 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
0:2 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
| | Колесников Константин, Захарс Александр
|
40 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
1:2 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Зудов Никита
| | Корчагин Алексей, Галиулин Михаил
|
39 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
3:6 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Черезов Александр, Захарс Александр, Колесников Константин
| | Вяткин Иван(3), Макаров Антон, Иванов Алексей, Моисеев Александр
|
38 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
3:6 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Пайков Алексей, Муравьёв Артём, Воронов Семён
| | Спиридонов Евгений(2), Серебренников Артем, Ваничкин Вадим, Бухряков Дмитрий, Балалаев Кирилл
|
37 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
5:2 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Моисеев Александр(2), Макаров Антон, Альгин Александр
| | Мисько Вячеслав, Гома Дмитрий
|
36 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
4:5 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Шлык Артём(3), Хнычкин Александр
| | Щипов Владимир, Симонов Сергей, Бухряков Дмитрий, Энделадзе Нукри, Спиридонов Евгений
|
13 февраля 2022 г. |
35 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
2:3 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Хранилов Мефодий(2)
| | Шлык Артём(2), Кукушкин Олег
|
34 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
5:4 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Спиридонов Евгений(2), Симонов Сергей, Серебренников Артем, Энделадзе Нукри
| | Рыболовлев Юрий, Захарс Александр, Зятьков Максим, Черезов Александр
|
33 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
1:3 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Брагин Антон
| | Муравьёв Артём(2), Воронов Семён
|
32 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
5:2 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Галиулин Михаил(2), Молчанов Алексей, Гуламжанов Асад, Хранилов Мефодий
| | Кашалов Дмитрий(2)
|
31 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
4:8 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Зудов Никита(2), Ромашин Алексей, Гома Дмитрий
| | Спиридонов Евгений(2), Серебренников Артем, Щипов Владимир, Ларионов Вадим, Энделадзе Нукри, Ваничкин Вадим, Симонов Сергей
|
30 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
3:1 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Чухманцев Сергей, Моисеев Александр, Запецкий Сергей
| | Муравьёв Артём
|
29 января 2022 г. |
29 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
4:3 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Ролдугин Павел, Гома Дмитрий, Зудов Никита, Черкашин Иван
| | Черезов Александр, Рыболовлев Юрий, Захарс Александр
|
28 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
7:1 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Хранилов Мефодий(4), Рябов Владислав, Галиулин Михаил, Вавилов Игорь
| | Кривцун Виталий
|
27 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
1:2 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Серебренников Артем
| | Моисеев Александр, Чухманцев Сергей
|
26 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
5:5 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Ионкин Николай(2), Шестаков Николай, Муравьёв Артём, Кулешов Иван
| | Гома Дмитрий(2), Захаров Михаил(2), Ролдугин Павел
|
25 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
6:4 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Балалаев Кирилл(2), Спиридонов Евгений(2), Симонов Сергей, Серебренников Артем
| | Хранилов Мефодий(2), Рябов Владислав, Галиулин Михаил
|
15 января 2022 г. |
24 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
7:1 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Ваничкин Вадим(3), Щипов Владимир(2), Симонов Сергей, Спиридонов Евгений
| | Ионкин Николай
|
23 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
2:4 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Дрягунов Павел, Габдульбаров Рамис
| | Ромашин Алексей, Мисько Вячеслав, Гома Дмитрий, Черкашин Иван
|
22 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
2:3 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Зятьков Максим, Захарс Александр
| | Симонов Сергей(2), Спиридонов Евгений
|
21 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
1:7 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Муравьёв Артём
| | Хибенков Игорь(4), Савиных Сергей, Русин Иван, Брагин Антон
|
20 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
2:3 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Фаттахов Ильгиз, Захарс Александр
| | Хранилов Мефодий, Дрягунов Павел, Галиулин Михаил
|
19 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
3:7 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Степанников Дмитрий, Хибенков Игорь, Плюснин Павел
| | Захаров Михаил(2), Гома Дмитрий(2), Мисько Вячеслав, Фахрудинов Алексей, Ролдугин Павел
|
25 декабря 2021 г. |
18 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
5:7 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Зятьков Максим(2), Колесников Константин, Захарс Александр, Рыбалов Анатолий
| | Хнычкин Александр(3), Самойлов Алексей, Савиных Сергей, Кукушкин Олег, Шлык Артём
|
17 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
7:2 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Рябов Владислав(2), Галиулин Михаил(2), Хранилов Мефодий(2), Тогушев Данил
| | Бухряков Дмитрий, Жуков Павел
|
16 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
4:1 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Колесников Константин, Зятьков Максим, Вершинин Алексей, Черезов Александр
| | Шимпф Андрей
|
15 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
2:2 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Шлык Артём, Кукушкин Олег
| | Запецкий Сергей, Иванов Алексей
|
14 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
3:6 |
|
Пиранья |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Симонов Сергей, Ваничкин Вадим, Балалаев Кирилл
| | Мисько Вячеслав(2), Гома Дмитрий(2), Нагаев Денис, Ромашин Алексей
|
13 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
3:2 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Чухманцев Сергей, Тихонов Иван, Кашалов Дмитрий
| | Ермолаев Виктор, Рябов Владислав
|
11 декабря 2021 г. |
12 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
4:5 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Шимпф Андрей(2), Ромашин Алексей, Ролдугин Павел
| | Самойлов Алексей, Русин Иван, Алимов Александр, Шлык Артём, Хибенков Игорь
|
11 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
3:4 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Хранилов Мефодий, Дрягунов Павел, Галиулин Михаил
| | Рыбалов Анатолий(2), Фаттахов Ильгиз, Вершинин Алексей
|
10 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
5:6 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Мисько Вячеслав(2), Зудов Никита, Захаров Михаил, Ролдугин Павел
| | Иванов Алексей(2), Сюхизнов Сергей(2), Ковязин Владислав, Вяткин Андрей
|
9 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Союз НТ |
|
7:1 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Смольнов Владислав(3), Колесников Константин(2), Кудинов Алексей, Фаттахов Ильгиз
| | Воронов Семён
|
8 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
5:5 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Самойлов Алексей(2), Кукушкин Олег(2), Шлык Артём
| | Дрягунов Павел(2), Галиулин Михаил(2), Хранилов Мефодий
|
7 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
1:2 |
|
Святогор |
|
Красноуральск |
Ионкин Николай
| | Моисеев Александр, Вяткин Андрей
|
27 ноября 2021 г. |
6 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
5:6 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Шлык Артём(2), Самойлов Алексей, Кукушкин Олег, Гусев Михаил
| | Захарс Александр(2), Смольнов Владислав(2), Фаттахов Ильгиз, Колесников Константин
|
5 |
Верхняя Салда |
|
Титан |
|
3:5 |
|
ФК Гальянский |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Воронов Семён(2), Черных Олег
| | Молчанов Алексей(2), Дрягунов Павел(2), Хранилов Мефодий
|
4 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
2:4 |
|
Союз НТ |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Запецкий Сергей, Баталов Александр
| | Фаттахов Ильгиз(2), Захарс Александр, Крутиков Анатолий
|
3 |
п. Баранчинский |
|
Синегорец |
|
5:2 |
|
АО ХЗ Планта Алмаз |
|
Нижний Тагил |
Щипов Владимир(3), Бухряков Дмитрий(2)
| | Кукушкин Олег(2)
|
2 |
Нижний Тагил |
|
Пиранья |
|
6:1 |
|
Титан |
|
Верхняя Салда |
Зудов Никита(2), Захаров Михаил, Гома Дмитрий, Шимпф Андрей, Ролдугин Павел
| | Муравьёв Артём
|
1 |
Красноуральск |
|
Святогор |
|
1:6 |
|
Синегорец |
|
п. Баранчинский |
Ковязин Владислав
| | Бухряков Дмитрий(2), Щипов Владимир(2), Спиридонов Евгений, Ваничкин Вадим
|